A-tým: rozlosování soutěže

DatumUtkáníČas/Výsledek
SK Kladno — SK Český Brod
FC CHOMUTOV — FK HVĚZDA CHEB
TJ SK Hřebeč — TJ Sokol Nespeky
FK Ostrov — SK Štětí
SK Slaný — SK Újezd Praha 4
FK Admira Praha B — FK Olympie Březová
FK SEKO LOUNY — FK Neratovice/Byškovice
FK Brandýs nad Labem — SK Štětí
FK Neratovice/Byškovice — SK Kladno
FK Olympie Březová — FK SEKO LOUNY
SK Újezd Praha 4 — TJ SK Hřebeč
FK HVĚZDA CHEB — FK Ostrov
SK Český Brod — SK Slaný
TJ Sokol Nespeky — FC CHOMUTOV
FK Meteor Praha VIII — FK Admira Praha B
SK Kladno — FK Olympie Březová
FC CHOMUTOV — SK Újezd Praha 4
SK Štětí — FK HVĚZDA CHEB
TJ SK Hřebeč — SK Český Brod
FK Ostrov — TJ Sokol Nespeky
SK Slaný — FK Neratovice/Byškovice
FK Admira Praha B — FK Brandýs nad Labem
FK SEKO LOUNY — FK Meteor Praha VIII
FK Meteor Praha VIII — FK Brandýs nad Labem
SK Újezd Praha 4 — FK Ostrov
FK Neratovice/Byškovice — TJ SK Hřebeč
FK Olympie Březová — SK Slaný
TJ Sokol Nespeky — SK Štětí
SK Český Brod — FC CHOMUTOV
FK Meteor Praha VIII — SK Kladno
FK Admira Praha B — FK SEKO LOUNY
FK Brandýs nad Labem — FK HVĚZDA CHEB
SK Kladno — FK Admira Praha B
TJ SK Hřebeč — FK Olympie Březová
FC CHOMUTOV — FK Neratovice/Byškovice
SK Štětí — SK Újezd Praha 4
FK Ostrov — SK Český Brod
SK Slaný — FK Meteor Praha VIII
FK HVĚZDA CHEB — TJ Sokol Nespeky
FK SEKO LOUNY — FK Brandýs nad Labem
SK Újezd Praha 4 — FK HVĚZDA CHEB
FK Neratovice/Byškovice — FK Ostrov
FK Olympie Březová — FC CHOMUTOV
FK Brandýs nad Labem — TJ Sokol Nespeky
SK Český Brod — SK Štětí
FK Meteor Praha VIII — TJ SK Hřebeč
FK Admira Praha B — SK Slaný
FK SEKO LOUNY — SK Kladno
SK Kladno — FK Brandýs nad Labem
SK Štětí — FK Neratovice/Byškovice
TJ SK Hřebeč — FK Admira Praha B
FC CHOMUTOV — FK Meteor Praha VIII
FK HVĚZDA CHEB — SK Český Brod
SK Slaný — FK SEKO LOUNY
FK Ostrov — FK Olympie Březová
TJ Sokol Nespeky — SK Újezd Praha 4
SK Kladno — SK Slaný
FK Brandýs nad Labem — SK Újezd Praha 4
FK Neratovice/Byškovice — FK HVĚZDA CHEB
FK Olympie Březová — SK Štětí
SK Český Brod — TJ Sokol Nespeky
FK Meteor Praha VIII — FK Ostrov
FK Admira Praha B — FC CHOMUTOV
FK SEKO LOUNY — TJ SK Hřebeč
FC CHOMUTOV — FK SEKO LOUNY
SK Štětí — FK Meteor Praha VIII
SK Újezd Praha 4 — SK Český Brod
TJ SK Hřebeč — SK Kladno
FK HVĚZDA CHEB — FK Olympie Březová
FK Ostrov — FK Admira Praha B
SK Slaný — FK Brandýs nad Labem
TJ Sokol Nespeky — FK Neratovice/Byškovice
FK Brandýs nad Labem — SK Český Brod
FK Neratovice/Byškovice — SK Újezd Praha 4
SK Kladno — FC CHOMUTOV
FK Olympie Březová — TJ Sokol Nespeky
SK Slaný — TJ SK Hřebeč
FK Meteor Praha VIII — FK HVĚZDA CHEB
FK Admira Praha B — SK Štětí
FK SEKO LOUNY — FK Ostrov
TJ SK Hřebeč — FK Brandýs nad Labem
FC CHOMUTOV — SK Slaný
SK Újezd Praha 4 — FK Olympie Březová
SK Štětí — FK SEKO LOUNY
FK HVĚZDA CHEB — FK Admira Praha B
SK Český Brod — FK Neratovice/Byškovice
FK Ostrov — SK Kladno
TJ Sokol Nespeky — FK Meteor Praha VIII
FK Brandýs nad Labem — FK Neratovice/Byškovice
FK Olympie Březová — SK Český Brod
SK Kladno — SK Štětí
TJ SK Hřebeč — FC CHOMUTOV
SK Slaný — FK Ostrov
FK Meteor Praha VIII — SK Újezd Praha 4
FK SEKO LOUNY — FK HVĚZDA CHEB
FK Admira Praha B — TJ Sokol Nespeky
FC CHOMUTOV — FK Brandýs nad Labem
SK Štětí — SK Slaný
SK Újezd Praha 4 — FK Admira Praha B
FK Neratovice/Byškovice — FK Olympie Březová
SK Český Brod — FK Meteor Praha VIII
FK Ostrov — TJ SK Hřebeč
FK HVĚZDA CHEB — SK Kladno
TJ Sokol Nespeky — FK SEKO LOUNY
FK Brandýs nad Labem — FK Olympie Březová
TJ SK Hřebeč — SK Štětí
FC CHOMUTOV — FK Ostrov
SK Kladno — TJ Sokol Nespeky
SK Slaný — FK HVĚZDA CHEB
FK Meteor Praha VIII — FK Neratovice/Byškovice
FK Admira Praha B — SK Český Brod
FK SEKO LOUNY — SK Újezd Praha 4
SK Štětí — FC CHOMUTOV
SK Újezd Praha 4 — SK Kladno
FK Neratovice/Byškovice — FK Admira Praha B
FK Olympie Březová — FK Meteor Praha VIII
SK Český Brod — FK SEKO LOUNY
FK Ostrov — FK Brandýs nad Labem
TJ Sokol Nespeky — SK Slaný
FK HVĚZDA CHEB — TJ SK Hřebeč