Match Schedule: all teams | KP 2017/2018


Kolo Match Name Datum Čas Domácí tým   Hostující týmVýsledek
1 Round 1 12.08.2017 10:15 h TJ Klíčany z.s. - SK Rejšice3 - 2 (SO)
1 Round 1 12.08.2017 10:15 h Kutná Hora - SK Lhota2 - 1
1 Round 1 12.08.2017 10:30 h Spartak Příbram - ČLU Beroun4 - 0
1 Round 1 12.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Nespeky - TJ Sokol Libiš1 - 3
1 Round 1 12.08.2017 17:00 h FC Horky n.Jiz. - SK Slaný1 - 0
1 Round 1 12.08.2017 17:00 h AFK Tuchlovice - SK Hvozdnice0 - 1
1 Round 1 13.08.2017 17:00 h AFK Semice - SK Poříčany1 - 0
1 Round 1 15.08.2017 19:30 h SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - Nové Strašecí3 - 2
2 Round 2 19.08.2017 10:15 h TJ Klíčany z.s. - AFK Tuchlovice4 - 5 (SO)
2 Round 2 19.08.2017 10:15 h TJ Sokol Libiš - FC Horky n.Jiz.1 - 2
2 Round 2 19.08.2017 17:00 h SK Slaný - AFK Semice4 - 0
2 Round 2 19.08.2017 17:00 h Nové Strašecí - TJ Nespeky4 - 0
2 Round 2 19.08.2017 17:00 h ČLU Beroun - SK Poříčí n.Sáz.1 - 2
2 Round 2 19.08.2017 17:00 h SK Hvozdnice - Spartak Příbram2 - 0
2 Round 2 19.08.2017 17:00 h SK Rejšice - SK Lhota0 - 1
2 Round 2 20.08.2017 17:00 h SK Poříčany - Kutná Hora5 - 7
3 Round 3 25.08.2017 20:00 h SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - SK Hvozdnice3 - 2
3 Round 3 26.08.2017 10:15 h Kutná Hora - SK Slaný0 - 1 (SO)
3 Round 3 26.08.2017 10:30 h Spartak Příbram - TJ Klíčany z.s.2 - 4
3 Round 3 26.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Nespeky - ČLU Beroun4 - 2
3 Round 3 26.08.2017 17:00 h FC Horky n.Jiz. - Nové Strašecí4 - 0
3 Round 3 26.08.2017 17:00 h AFK Tuchlovice - SK Rejšice2 - 0
3 Round 3 27.08.2017 17:00 h AFK Semice - TJ Sokol Libiš1 - 6
3 Round 3 27.08.2017 17:00 h SK Lhota - SK Poříčany3 - 0
4 Round 4 02.09.2017 10:15 h TJ Sokol Libiš - Kutná Hora3 - 0
4 Round 4 02.09.2017 10:15 h TJ Klíčany z.s. - SK Poříčí n.Sáz.1 - 0
4 Round 4 02.09.2017 17:00 h AFK Tuchlovice - Spartak Příbram1 - 0
4 Round 4 02.09.2017 17:00 h Nové Strašecí - AFK Semice5 - 0
4 Round 4 02.09.2017 17:00 h ČLU Beroun - FC Horky n.Jiz.1 - 0
4 Round 4 02.09.2017 17:00 h SK Hvozdnice - TJ Nespeky2 - 0
4 Round 4 02.09.2017 17:00 h SK Rejšice - SK Poříčany5 - 1
4 Round 4 02.09.2017 17:00 h SK Slaný - SK Lhota1 - 3
5 Round 5 09.09.2017 10:15 h Kutná Hora - Nové Strašecí3 - 2 (SO)
5 Round 5 09.09.2017 10:30 h Spartak Příbram - SK Rejšice2 - 1
5 Round 5 09.09.2017 17:00 h SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - AFK Tuchlovice2 - 3 (SO)
5 Round 5 09.09.2017 17:00 h TJ Nespeky - TJ Klíčany z.s.2 - 0
5 Round 5 09.09.2017 17:00 h FC Horky n.Jiz. - SK Hvozdnice5 - 1
5 Round 5 10.09.2017 17:00 h AFK Semice - ČLU Beroun1 - 4
5 Round 5 10.09.2017 17:00 h SK Lhota - TJ Sokol Libiš1 - 2
5 Round 5 10.09.2017 17:00 h SK Poříčany - SK Slaný2 - 1
6 Round 6 16.09.2017 10:15 h TJ Klíčany z.s. - FC Horky n.Jiz.0 - 2
6 Round 6 16.09.2017 10:15 h TJ Sokol Libiš - SK Poříčany6 - 1
6 Round 6 16.09.2017 17:00 h Nové Strašecí - SK Lhota5 - 1
6 Round 6 16.09.2017 17:00 h ČLU Beroun - Kutná Hora4 - 0
6 Round 6 16.09.2017 17:00 h SK Hvozdnice - AFK Semice1 - 3
6 Round 6 16.09.2017 17:00 h AFK Tuchlovice - TJ Nespeky3 - 1
6 Round 6 16.09.2017 17:00 h SK Rejšice - SK Slaný2 - 4
6 Round 6 07.11.2017 19:00 h SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - Spartak Příbram3 - 1
7 Round 7 22.09.2017 20:00 h SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - SK Rejšice2 - 3 (SO)
7 Round 7 23.09.2017 10:15 h Kutná Hora - SK Hvozdnice3 - 1
7 Round 7 23.09.2017 16:30 h TJ Nespeky - Spartak Příbram2 - 1
7 Round 7 23.09.2017 16:30 h FC Horky n.Jiz. - AFK Tuchlovice5 - 0
7 Round 7 23.09.2017 16:30 h SK Slaný - TJ Sokol Libiš3 - 0
7 Round 7 24.09.2017 16:30 h SK Poříčany - Nové Strašecí2 - 3 (SO)
7 Round 7 24.09.2017 16:30 h AFK Semice - TJ Klíčany z.s.0 - 3
7 Round 7 24.09.2017 16:30 h SK Lhota - ČLU Beroun6 - 2
8 Round 8 28.09.2017 15:00 h SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - TJ Nespeky3 - 2 (SO)
8 Round 8 30.09.2017 10:15 h TJ Klíčany z.s. - Kutná Hora2 - 1
8 Round 8 30.09.2017 10:30 h Spartak Příbram - FC Horky n.Jiz.5 - 1
8 Round 8 30.09.2017 16:00 h AFK Tuchlovice - AFK Semice2 - 1 (SO)
8 Round 8 30.09.2017 16:00 h SK Rejšice - TJ Sokol Libiš2 - 3
8 Round 8 30.09.2017 16:00 h Nové Strašecí - SK Slaný1 - 3
8 Round 8 30.09.2017 16:00 h ČLU Beroun - SK Poříčany3 - 1
8 Round 8 30.09.2017 16:00 h SK Hvozdnice - SK Lhota2 - 1 (SO)
9 Round 9 07.10.2017 10:15 h Kutná Hora - AFK Tuchlovice2 - 1
9 Round 9 07.10.2017 10:15 h TJ Sokol Libiš - Nové Strašecí2 - 3
9 Round 9 07.10.2017 16:00 h SK Slaný - ČLU Beroun0 - 2
9 Round 9 07.10.2017 16:00 h TJ Nespeky - SK Rejšice1 - 3
9 Round 9 07.10.2017 16:00 h FC Horky n.Jiz. - SK Poříčí n.Sáz.1 - 2 (SO)
9 Round 9 08.10.2017 16:00 h AFK Semice - Spartak Příbram3 - 4
9 Round 9 08.10.2017 16:00 h SK Lhota - TJ Klíčany z.s.2 - 1
9 Round 9 08.10.2017 16:00 h SK Poříčany - SK Hvozdnice2 - 1
10 Round 10 14.10.2017 10:15 h TJ Klíčany z.s. - SK Poříčany6 - 1
10 Round 10 14.10.2017 10:30 h Spartak Příbram - Kutná Hora2 - 1
10 Round 10 14.10.2017 15:30 h SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - AFK Semice3 - 2
10 Round 10 14.10.2017 15:30 h TJ Nespeky - FC Horky n.Jiz.0 - 1
10 Round 10 14.10.2017 15:30 h AFK Tuchlovice - SK Lhota0 - 3
10 Round 10 14.10.2017 15:30 h SK Rejšice - Nové Strašecí6 - 1
10 Round 10 14.10.2017 15:30 h SK Hvozdnice - SK Slaný6 - 1
10 Round 10 15.10.2017 10:15 h ČLU Beroun - TJ Sokol Libiš1 - 2
11 Round 11 21.10.2017 10:15 h Kutná Hora - SK Poříčí n.Sáz.0 - 1
11 Round 11 21.10.2017 10:15 h TJ Sokol Libiš - SK Hvozdnice2 - 3 (SO)
11 Round 11 21.10.2017 15:30 h Nové Strašecí - ČLU Beroun0 - 3
11 Round 11 21.10.2017 15:30 h FC Horky n.Jiz. - SK Rejšice3 - 0
11 Round 11 21.10.2017 15:30 h SK Slaný - TJ Klíčany z.s.3 - 2 (SO)
11 Round 11 22.10.2017 15:30 h AFK Semice - TJ Nespeky0 - 1
11 Round 11 22.10.2017 15:30 h SK Lhota - Spartak Příbram1 - 2 (SO)
11 Round 11 22.10.2017 15:30 h SK Poříčany - AFK Tuchlovice1 - 3
12 Round 12 28.10.2017 10:15 h TJ Klíčany z.s. - TJ Sokol Libiš1 - 3
12 Round 12 28.10.2017 10:30 h Spartak Příbram - SK Poříčany6 - 1
12 Round 12 28.10.2017 14:30 h SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - SK Lhota0 - 3
12 Round 12 28.10.2017 14:30 h TJ Nespeky - Kutná Hora2 - 3 (SO)
12 Round 12 28.10.2017 14:30 h FC Horky n.Jiz. - AFK Semice7 - 1
12 Round 12 28.10.2017 14:30 h SK Rejšice - ČLU Beroun1 - 3
12 Round 12 28.10.2017 14:30 h SK Hvozdnice - Nové Strašecí3 - 2 (SO)
12 Round 12 28.10.2017 14:30 h AFK Tuchlovice - SK Slaný2 - 0
13 Round 13 04.11.2017 10:15 h Kutná Hora - FC Horky n.Jiz.0 - 2
13 Round 13 04.11.2017 10:15 h TJ Sokol Libiš - AFK Tuchlovice3 - 0
13 Round 13 04.11.2017 14:00 h Nové Strašecí - TJ Klíčany z.s.1 - 2
13 Round 13 04.11.2017 14:00 h ČLU Beroun - SK Hvozdnice3 - 0
13 Round 13 04.11.2017 14:00 h SK Slaný - Spartak Příbram1 - 2 (SO)
13 Round 13 04.11.2017 14:00 h SK Poříčany - SK Poříčí n.Sáz.0 - 2
13 Round 13 05.11.2017 14:00 h SK Lhota - TJ Nespeky3 - 1
13 Round 13 05.11.2017 14:00 h AFK Semice - SK Rejšice0 - 6
14 Round 14 11.11.2017 10:15 h TJ Klíčany z.s. - ČLU Beroun3 - 1
14 Round 14 11.11.2017 10:30 h Spartak Příbram - TJ Sokol Libiš2 - 3 (SO)
14 Round 14 11.11.2017 14:00 h SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - SK Slaný1 - 0 (SO)
14 Round 14 11.11.2017 14:00 h TJ Nespeky - SK Poříčany2 - 0
14 Round 14 11.11.2017 14:00 h FC Horky n.Jiz. - SK Lhota4 - 2
14 Round 14 11.11.2017 14:00 h SK Rejšice - SK Hvozdnice2 - 4
14 Round 14 11.11.2017 14:00 h AFK Tuchlovice - Nové Strašecí2 - 1 (SO)
14 Round 14 11.11.2017 14:00 h AFK Semice - Kutná Hora2 - 0
15 Round 15 18.11.2017 10:15 h Kutná Hora - SK Rejšice3 - 2
15 Round 15 18.11.2017 10:15 h TJ Sokol Libiš - SK Poříčí n.Sáz.5 - 0
15 Round 15 18.11.2017 13:30 h Nové Strašecí - Spartak Příbram0 - 6
15 Round 15 18.11.2017 13:30 h ČLU Beroun - AFK Tuchlovice6 - 3
15 Round 15 18.11.2017 13:30 h SK Hvozdnice - TJ Klíčany z.s.1 - 3
15 Round 15 18.11.2017 13:30 h SK Slaný - TJ Nespeky0 - 1 (SO)
15 Round 15 18.11.2017 13:30 h SK Lhota - AFK Semice5 - 1
15 Round 15 18.11.2017 13:30 h SK Poříčany - FC Horky n.Jiz.2 - 4
16 Round 16 10.03.2018 10:15 h TJ Sokol Libiš - TJ Nespeky_ - _
16 Round 16 10.03.2018 14:30 h SK Rejšice - TJ Klíčany z.s._ - _
16 Round 16 10.03.2018 14:30 h SK Hvozdnice - AFK Tuchlovice_ - _
16 Round 16 10.03.2018 14:30 h ČLU Beroun - Spartak Příbram_ - _
16 Round 16 10.03.2018 14:30 h Nové Strašecí - SK Poříčí n.Sáz._ - _
16 Round 16 10.03.2018 14:30 h SK Slaný - FC Horky n.Jiz._ - _
16 Round 16 11.03.2018 14:30 h SK Poříčany - AFK Semice_ - _
16 Round 16 11.03.2018 14:30 h SK Lhota - Kutná Hora_ - _
17 Round 17 17.03.2018 10:15 h Spartak Příbram - SK Hvozdnice_ - _
17 Round 17 17.03.2018 10:30 h Kutná Hora - SK Poříčany_ - _
17 Round 17 17.03.2018 15:00 h FC Horky n.Jiz. - TJ Sokol Libiš_ - _
17 Round 17 17.03.2018 15:00 h TJ Nespeky - Nové Strašecí_ - _
17 Round 17 17.03.2018 15:00 h SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - ČLU Beroun_ - _
17 Round 17 17.03.2018 15:00 h AFK Tuchlovice - TJ Klíčany z.s._ - _
17 Round 17 18.03.2018 15:00 h SK Lhota - SK Rejšice_ - _
17 Round 17 18.03.2018 15:00 h AFK Semice - SK Slaný_ - _
18 Round 18 24.03.2018 10:15 h TJ Klíčany z.s. - Spartak Příbram_ - _
18 Round 18 24.03.2018 10:15 h TJ Sokol Libiš - AFK Semice_ - _
18 Round 18 24.03.2018 15:00 h SK Rejšice - AFK Tuchlovice_ - _
18 Round 18 24.03.2018 15:00 h SK Hvozdnice - SK Poříčí n.Sáz._ - _
18 Round 18 24.03.2018 15:00 h ČLU Beroun - TJ Nespeky_ - _
18 Round 18 24.03.2018 15:00 h Nové Strašecí - FC Horky n.Jiz._ - _
18 Round 18 24.03.2018 15:00 h SK Slaný - Kutná Hora_ - _
18 Round 18 25.03.2018 15:00 h SK Poříčany - SK Lhota_ - _
19 Round 19 31.03.2018 10:15 h Kutná Hora - TJ Sokol Libiš_ - _
19 Round 19 31.03.2018 10:30 h Spartak Příbram - AFK Tuchlovice_ - _
19 Round 19 31.03.2018 16:30 h FC Horky n.Jiz. - ČLU Beroun_ - _
19 Round 19 31.03.2018 16:30 h TJ Nespeky - SK Hvozdnice_ - _
19 Round 19 31.03.2018 16:30 h SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - TJ Klíčany z.s._ - _
19 Round 19 01.04.2018 16:30 h SK Poříčany - SK Rejšice_ - _
19 Round 19 01.04.2018 16:30 h SK Lhota - SK Slaný_ - _
19 Round 19 01.04.2018 16:30 h AFK Semice - Nové Strašecí_ - _
20 Round 20 07.04.2018 10:15 h TJ Klíčany z.s. - TJ Nespeky_ - _
20 Round 20 07.04.2018 10:15 h TJ Sokol Libiš - SK Lhota_ - _
20 Round 20 07.04.2018 16:30 h SK Rejšice - Spartak Příbram_ - _
20 Round 20 07.04.2018 16:30 h AFK Tuchlovice - SK Poříčí n.Sáz._ - _
20 Round 20 07.04.2018 16:30 h SK Hvozdnice - FC Horky n.Jiz._ - _
20 Round 20 07.04.2018 16:30 h ČLU Beroun - AFK Semice_ - _
20 Round 20 07.04.2018 16:30 h Nové Strašecí - Kutná Hora_ - _
20 Round 20 07.04.2018 16:30 h SK Slaný - SK Poříčany_ - _
21 Round 21 14.04.2018 10:15 h Kutná Hora - ČLU Beroun_ - _
21 Round 21 14.04.2018 16:30 h SK Slaný - SK Rejšice_ - _
21 Round 21 14.04.2018 16:30 h FC Horky n.Jiz. - TJ Klíčany z.s._ - _
21 Round 21 14.04.2018 16:30 h TJ Nespeky - AFK Tuchlovice_ - _
21 Round 21 14.04.2018 16:30 h SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - Spartak Příbram_ - _
21 Round 21 15.04.2018 16:30 h SK Poříčany - TJ Sokol Libiš_ - _
21 Round 21 15.04.2018 16:30 h SK Lhota - Nové Strašecí_ - _
21 Round 21 15.04.2018 16:30 h AFK Semice - SK Hvozdnice_ - _
22 Round 22 21.04.2018 10:15 h TJ Klíčany z.s. - AFK Semice_ - _
22 Round 22 21.04.2018 10:15 h TJ Sokol Libiš - SK Slaný_ - _
22 Round 22 21.04.2018 10:30 h Spartak Příbram - TJ Nespeky_ - _
22 Round 22 21.04.2018 17:00 h SK Rejšice - SK Poříčí n.Sáz._ - _
22 Round 22 21.04.2018 17:00 h AFK Tuchlovice - FC Horky n.Jiz._ - _
22 Round 22 21.04.2018 17:00 h SK Hvozdnice - Kutná Hora_ - _
22 Round 22 21.04.2018 17:00 h ČLU Beroun - SK Lhota_ - _
22 Round 22 21.04.2018 17:00 h Nové Strašecí - SK Poříčany_ - _
23 Round 23 28.04.2018 10:15 h TJ Sokol Libiš - SK Rejšice_ - _
23 Round 23 28.04.2018 10:15 h Kutná Hora - TJ Klíčany z.s._ - _
23 Round 23 28.04.2018 17:00 h SK Slaný - Nové Strašecí_ - _
23 Round 23 28.04.2018 17:00 h FC Horky n.Jiz. - Spartak Příbram_ - _
23 Round 23 28.04.2018 17:00 h TJ Nespeky - SK Poříčí n.Sáz._ - _
23 Round 23 29.04.2018 17:00 h SK Poříčany - ČLU Beroun_ - _
23 Round 23 29.04.2018 17:00 h SK Lhota - SK Hvozdnice_ - _
23 Round 23 29.04.2018 17:00 h AFK Semice - AFK Tuchlovice_ - _
24 Round 24 05.05.2018 10:15 h TJ Klíčany z.s. - SK Lhota_ - _
24 Round 24 05.05.2018 10:30 h Spartak Příbram - AFK Semice_ - _
24 Round 24 05.05.2018 17:00 h SK Rejšice - TJ Nespeky_ - _
24 Round 24 05.05.2018 17:00 h SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - FC Horky n.Jiz._ - _
24 Round 24 05.05.2018 17:00 h AFK Tuchlovice - Kutná Hora_ - _
24 Round 24 05.05.2018 17:00 h SK Hvozdnice - SK Poříčany_ - _
24 Round 24 05.05.2018 17:00 h ČLU Beroun - SK Slaný_ - _
24 Round 24 05.05.2018 17:00 h Nové Strašecí - TJ Sokol Libiš_ - _
25 Round 25 12.05.2018 10:15 h TJ Sokol Libiš - ČLU Beroun_ - _
25 Round 25 12.05.2018 10:15 h Kutná Hora - Spartak Příbram_ - _
25 Round 25 12.05.2018 17:00 h Nové Strašecí - SK Rejšice_ - _
25 Round 25 12.05.2018 17:00 h SK Slaný - SK Hvozdnice_ - _
25 Round 25 12.05.2018 17:00 h FC Horky n.Jiz. - TJ Nespeky_ - _
25 Round 25 13.05.2018 17:00 h SK Poříčany - TJ Klíčany z.s._ - _
25 Round 25 13.05.2018 17:00 h SK Lhota - AFK Tuchlovice_ - _
25 Round 25 13.05.2018 17:00 h AFK Semice - SK Poříčí n.Sáz._ - _
26 Round 26 19.05.2018 10:15 h TJ Klíčany z.s. - SK Slaný_ - _
26 Round 26 19.05.2018 10:30 h Spartak Příbram - SK Lhota_ - _
26 Round 26 19.05.2018 17:00 h SK Rejšice - FC Horky n.Jiz._ - _
26 Round 26 19.05.2018 17:00 h TJ Nespeky - AFK Semice_ - _
26 Round 26 19.05.2018 17:00 h SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - Kutná Hora_ - _
26 Round 26 19.05.2018 17:00 h AFK Tuchlovice - SK Poříčany_ - _
26 Round 26 19.05.2018 17:00 h SK Hvozdnice - TJ Sokol Libiš_ - _
26 Round 26 19.05.2018 17:00 h ČLU Beroun - Nové Strašecí_ - _
27 Round 27 26.05.2018 10:15 h TJ Sokol Libiš